Skip links

28 résultats trouvé.
2020

Breaking Surface

Hedén Joachim

Norway, Sweden, Belgium, 2020, 82', International Premiere

2017

shorts programs / international shorts

The Absence of Eddy Table

Spaans Rune

Norway, 2016, 12', Swiss Premiere

2016

shorts programs / international shorts

TUNNELEN

ØVREDAL ANDRÉ

Norway, 2016, 12', European Premiere

2016

films of the third kind

a conspiracy of faith

moland hans petter

Denmark, Germany, Sweden, Norway, 2016, 112', Swiss Premiere

2016

films of the third kind

the wave

uthaug roar

Norway, 2015, 105', Swiss Premiere

2015

shorts programs / international shorts

Polaroid

Klevberg Lars

Norway, 2015, 15'

2014

shorts programs / European shorts

A(R)MEN

Lunde Thomas

Norway, 2013, 14', International Premiere

2014

international competition

Blind

Vogt Eskil

Norway, 2014, 96', Swiss Premiere

2014

ultra movies

Dead Snow: Red vs. Dead

Wirkola Tommy

Iceland, Norway, 2014, 100', Swiss Premiere

2013

shorts programs / European shorts

Blikkboks

Gulbrandsen Kalle Doniselli

Norway, 2012, 14'

2012

films of the third kind

Sons Of Norway

Lien Jens

Norway, 2011, 87', Swiss Premiere

2011

ultra movies

Norwegian Ninja

Malling Thomas Cappelen

Norway, 2010, 77'

2011

international competition

Trollhunter

Øvredal André

Norway, 2010, 90', Swiss Premiere

2010

NIFFF Invasion / open air

Metropia

Saleh Tarik

Norway, Finland, Denmark, Sweden, 2009, 86', Swiss Premiere

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

All Set

Pettersen Magne

Norway, 2009, 14'

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Awakening

Lovic Susanne Falkum

Norway, 2007, 6'

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Cold Prey II

Stenberg Mats

Norway, 2008, 86'

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Croquet Match

Peers Bobbie

Norway, 2008, 25'

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Dead Snow

Wirkola Tommy

Norway, 2009, 90'

2009

shorts programs / European shorts

In Chambers

Nordaas Aleksander Leinas

Norway, 2008, 10'

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Naïn

Jacobsen Therese

Norway, 2007, 10'

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Sniffer

Peers Bobbie

Norway, 2006, 10'

2008

international competition

Manhunt

Syversen Patrick

Norway, 2008, 78', World Premiere

2008

shorts programs / European shorts

Spandex Man

Peers Bobbie

Norway, 2007, 14'

2007

international competition

COLD PREY

Uthaug Roar

Norway, 2006, 97'

2007

international competition

YOU, THE LIVING

Andersson Roy

Sweden, Germany, France, Denmark, Norway, Japan, 2007, 94'

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

IDYLL

Jacobsen Therese

Norway, 2005, 13'

2006

international competition

The Bothersome Man

Lien Jens

Norway, 2006, 95', Swiss Premiere