Skip links

29 résultats trouvé.
2019

Fantoche

Very Lonely Cock

Shmelkov Leonid

Russia, 2015, 6'

2019

ultra movies

Why Don't You Just Die?

Sokolov Kirill

Russia, 2018, 98', Swiss Premiere

2018

fantoche

Don’t Forget to Take Your Belongings When You Leave

Bisyarina Nina

Russia, 2012, 5'

2018

films of the third kind

Profile

Bekmambetov Timur

United States, United Kingdom, Cyprus, Russia, 2018, 105', Swiss Premiere

2018

fantoche

Snowflake

Cernysheva Natalia

Russia, 2012, 6'

2017

special programs / Russia Extravaganza

Attraction

Bondarchuk Fedor

Russia, 2017, 133', Swiss Premiere

2017

special programs / Russia Extravaganza

Guardians

Lanina Alina

Russia, 2017, 94', Swiss Premiere

2017

special programs / Laughing in space

Kin-dza-dza!

Daneliya Georgiy

Russia, 1986, 135'

2017

fantoche

Pik Pik Pik

Vysotskiy Dmitry

Russia, 2014, 4'

2017

special programs / Russia Extravaganza

Viking

Kravchuk Andrey

Russia, 2016, 133', Swiss Premiere

2015

Carte Blanche to a Swiss Celebrity / Ursula Meier

Stalker

Tarkovsky Andrei

Russia, 1979, 163'

2013

shorts programs / European shorts

Second Wind

Tsyss Sergey

Russia, 2012, 7', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

The Dyatlov Pass Incident

Harlin Renny

United Kingdom, Russia, United States, 2013, 100', European Premiere

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Ashino Yoshiharu

Russia, Japan, Canada, 2009, 73'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Julenka

Strizhenov Aleksandr

Russia, 2008, 97'

2011

new cinema from asia

Operation Tatar

Baatar Bat-Ulzii

Russia, Mongolia, 2010, 90'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Prince Yaroslav

Korobkin Dmitry

Russia, 2010, 99'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Target

Zeldovich Alexander

Russia, 2011, 158'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Terra Nova

Melnik Aleksandr

Russia, 2008, 119'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Tower

Neimand Denis

Russia, 2011, 3'

2010

special programs

The inhabited island: Stranger

Bondarchuk Fyodor

Russia, 2008, 115'

2007

international competition

Day Watch

Bekmambetov Timur

Russia, 2006, 132', Swiss Premiere

2007

international competition

UGLY SWANS

Lopushansky Konstantin

Russia, 2006, 105'

2006

international competition

The First on the Moon

Fedortchenko Aleksey

Russia, 2005, 75', Swiss Premiere

2005

special programs / Invaders from MARX!

Battle Beyond the Sun

Coppola Francis-Ford

Russia, 1963, 75'

2005

international competition

Night Watch

Bekmambetov Timur

Russia, 2004, 115', Swiss Premiere

2005

special programs / Invaders from MARX!

The Dead Mountaineer Hotel

Kromarov Grigori

Russia, 1979, 90'

2005

special programs / Invaders from MARX!

The New Gulliver

Ptushko Aleksandr

Russia, 1935, 75'

2005

international competition

White Skin

Bekmambetov Timur

Russia, 2004, 115'