Skip links

53 résultats trouvé.
2019

E-media

E-media

Waititi Taika

New Zealand, United States, 2014, 86'

2019

shorts programs / international shorts

El Cuento

Paulino Lucas

Spain, 2019, 9', Swiss Premiere

2019

shorts programs / international shorts

Existe!

Zuberbühler Luca

Switzerland, Belgium, 2019, 10', World Premiere

2019

ultra movies

Exterminadores do Além Contra a Loira do Banheiro

Bittar Fabrício

Brazil, 2018, 103', International Premiere

2019

international competition

Extra Ordinary

Loughman Enda

Ireland, Belgium, 2019, 94', Swiss Premiere

2018

shorts programs / international shorts

End of the Line

Sanders Jessica

United States, 2018, 14', Swiss Premiere

2017

NIFFF Extended

EPIC GAME JAM

2017

international competition

El Bar

Iglesia Álex de la

Spain, 2017, 102', Swiss Premiere

2017

special programs / blood window

Era el Cielo

Dutra Marco

Brazil, Uruguay, 2016, 102'

2017

shorts programs / new shorts from asia

Even Ants Strive For Survival

Xia Ren

Hong Kong SAR China, 2017, 20', Swiss Premiere

2016

el dorado

EL PÁRAMO

MARQUEZ JAIME OSORIO

Colombia, Argentina, Spain, 2011, 108'

2016

el dorado

EL SOÑADOR

SABA ADRIÁN

Peru, 2016, 80'

2016

el dorado

EL VAMPIRO NEGRO

BARRETO ROMÁN VIÑOLY

Argentina, 1953, 90'

2016

special programs / John Carpenter: Guest of Honour

ESCAPE FROM L.A.

CARPENTER JOHN

United States, 1996, 101'

2016

special programs / John Carpenter: Guest of Honour

ESCAPE FROM NEW YORK

CARPENTER JOHN

United States, 1981, 106'

2015

international competition

EMELIE

Thelin Michael

United States, 2015, 82', International Premiere

2015

NIFFF Extended / Imaging The Future

EPIC GAME JAM, ROUND #2

2015

ultra movies

EXCESS FLESH

Kennelly Patrick

United States, 2015, 103', International Premiere

2014

ultra movies

EAT

Weber Jimmy

United States, 2014, 92', European Premiere

2014

shorts programs / European shorts

EEN VERRE REIS

Platvoet Kurt

Netherlands, 2013, 15', Swiss Premiere

2014

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

EISKARL

Molin Nicolas Steiner & Manuela

Switzerland, 2014, 9'

2014

shorts programs / European shorts

ENTITY

Desmond Andrew

France, 2014, 14', Swiss Premiere

2014

NIFFF Extended

EPIC GAME JAM

2014

international competition

EXTRATERRESTRIAL

Minihan Colin

Canada, 2014, 106', European Premiere

2013

new cinema from asia

EEGA

Rajamouli S.S.

India, 2012, 145', Swiss Premiere

2013

shorts programs / European shorts

ELEFANTE

LARCUEN Pablo

Spain, 2012, 9'

2013

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

ENTRE ANGE ET DEMON

Forney Pascal

Switzerland, 2013, 8'

2012

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

ELYSION

Thalmann Philipp

Switzerland, 2012, 14'

2012

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

ESKAPOP

Rupp Géraldine Rod & Lionel

Switzerland, 2011, 14'

2012

international competition

Eddie : the Sleepwalking Cannibal

Rodriguez Boris

Canada, 2011, 90', Swiss Premiere

2012

NIFFF Extended / Imaging The Future

Elefant studios : projets et productions des effets visuels made in Switzerland

2012

special programs / Point of View

Emergo

Torrens Carles

Spain, 2011, 80'

2012

NIFFF Extended / Imaging The Future

Etude de la chaîne de creation et production des VFX dans John Carter (Andrew Stanton, 2012)

2012

international competition

Excision

Jr. Richard Bates

United States, 2012, 81', European Premiere

2011

international competition

END OF ANIMAL

Sung-Hee Jo

South Korea, 2010, 114', Swiss Premiere

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Employé du mois

Béguin Olivier

Switzerland, 2011, 15'

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Evermore

Hofmänner Philip

Switzerland, 2010, 6'

2010

special programs / Sogo Ishii: 10'000 volts punk cinema

ELECTRIC DRAGON 80’000 V

Ishii Sogo

Japan, 2001, 55'

2010

international competition

Enter the Void

Noé Gaspar

France, 2009, 141', Swiss Premiere

2009

special programs / Category III: a subversive and excessive cinema

Yau Herman

Hong Kong SAR China, 1996, 98'

2009

special programs / Category III: a subversive and excessive cinema

ELECTRICAL GIRL

Lau Bowie

Hong Kong SAR China, 2001, 89'

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Morgenthaler Anders

Denmark, 2007, 80'

2009

special programs / The bizarre according to Shinji Aoyama

Aoyama Shinji

Japan, 1999, 96'

2009

special programs / Category III: a subversive and excessive cinema

Ngor Peter

Hong Kong SAR China, 1991, 96'

2008

special programs / Spain: Land of fright

El Rey de la montaña

López-Gallego Gonzalo

Spain, 2007, 90', Swiss Premiere

2007

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Epilogue

Emiroglu Ufuk

Switzerland, 2006, 16'

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

EMILY AND THE BABA YAGA

Tonge Clive

2005, 10'

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

El Soñador

Santos Oskar

Spain, 2004, 14'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Egg Cola

Kim Sang-Beom

South Korea, 2002, 4'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

El Ciclo

Garcia Victor

Spain, 2003, 9'

2003

special programs / Tribute to Ray Harryhausen

Earth vs. The Flying Saucers

Sears Fred

United States, 1956, 83'

2002

ceremonies

Eight Legged Freaks

Elkayem Ellory

United States, 2002, 90'

2002

films of the third kind

Electric Dragon 80'000 Volts

Sogo Ishii

Japan, 2000, 55'