Skip links

35 résultats trouvé.
2000

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

...To Be With Me

Gertsch Didier

United States, Switzerland, 1998, 42'

2000

international competition

Blood

Cantor Charly

United Kingdom, 1999, 90', Swiss Premiere

2000

special programs / Tribute to Shinya Tsukamoto

Bullet Ballet

Tsukamoto Shinya

Japan, 1998, 87'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Paul Verhoeven

Business Is Business

Verhoeven Paul

Netherlands, 1971, 90'

2000

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Carapaces

Berset Alexis

Switzerland, 2000, 6'

2000

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Carpe Diem

Schlumberger Elisabeth Aubert

France, 2000, 21'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Paul Verhoeven

Cathy Tippel

Verhoeven Paul

Netherlands, 1975, 104'

2000

international competition

Chaos

Nakata Hideo

Japan, 1999, 103', Swiss Premiere

2000

special programs / Inédits

Charisma

Kiyoshi Kurosawa

Japan, 1999, 103', Swiss Premiere

2000

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Dans les griffes du Dr. Gruber

Kilias Gion-Reto

Switzerland, 1999, 17'

2000

ceremonies

Fantasia 2000

Algar James

United States, 2000, 80'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Paul Verhoeven

Flesh + Blood

Verhoeven Paul

Netherlands, 1985, 128'

2000

special programs / Inédits

Forgotten Silver

Jackson Peter

New Zealand, 1996, 54'

2000

international competition

Gemini

Tsukamoto Shinya

Japan, 1999, 84', Swiss Premiere

2000

special programs / Inédits

Heavy Metal F.a.k.k.k2

L.Lemire Michel

1999, 89'

2000

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Invitation to the Countryside

Hess Thomas

Switzerland, 1999, 17'

2000

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

L'Appel de la cave

Mercier Mathieu

Switzerland, 1999, 16'

2000

international competition

La Sonanbula

Spiner Fernando

Argentina, 1998, 105'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Paul Verhoeven

Le quatrième homme

Verhoeven Paul

Netherlands, 1983, 104'

2000

international competition

Promenons-nous dans les bois

Delplanque Lionel

France, 2000, 90', Swiss Premiere

2000

special programs / Inédits

Ratrace

Hitz Valentin

Austria, 1998, 60', Swiss Premiere

2000

special programs / Inédits

Ring 1

Nakata Hideo

Japan, 1998, 95', Swiss Premiere

2000

special programs / Inédits

Ring 2

Nakata Hideo

Japan, 1999, 93', Swiss Premiere

2000

special programs / Tribute to Paul Verhoeven

RoboCop

Verhoeven Paul

United States, 1987, 102'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Paul Verhoeven

Soldier of Orange

Verhoeven Paul

Belgium, Netherlands, 1977, 146'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Paul Verhoeven

Spetters

Verhoeven Paul

Netherlands, 1980, 110'

2000

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

TIME WITH NYENNE

Béguin Olivier

1999, 26'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Shinya Tsukamoto

Tetsuo - The Iron Man

Tsukamoto Shinya

Japan, 1989, 67'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Shinya Tsukamoto

Tetsuo II - The Body Hammer

Tsukamoto Shinya

Japan, 1991, 93'

2000

international competition

The Convent

Mendez Mike

United States, 2000, 84', Swiss Premiere

2000

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Timing

Niemeyer Chris

Switzerland, 1999, 15'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Shinya Tsukamoto

Tokyo Fist

Tsukamoto Shinya

Japan, 1995, 87'

2000

special programs / Tribute to Paul Verhoeven

Turkish Delight

Verhoeven Paul

Netherlands, 1973, 105'

2000

international competition

Tuvalu

Helmer Veit

Germany, 1999, 92'

2000

special programs / Inédits

Wagner

Slabakoff Andrey

1998, 110'