Skip links

38 résultats trouvé.
2018

NIFFF Invasion / lanterne magique

Paï : L’élue d’un peuple nouveau

Caro Niki

New Zealand, 2002, 101'

2015

Carte Blanche to a Swiss Celebrity / Ursula Meier

Spider

Cronenberg David

United Kingdom, Canada, 2002, 98'

2010

special programs / the shadow of a doubt: when swiss film becomes fantastic

LES CHIMÈRES DE HEIDI

Switzerland, 2002, 101'

2009

special programs / The bizarre according to Shinji Aoyama

Mike Yokohama: A Forest with No Name

Aoyama Shinji

Japan, 2002, 71'

2007

special programs / Retrospective: KOREAN THRILLS

No Blood, No Tears

Ryoo Seung-wan

South Korea, 2002, 116'

2007

special programs / Retrospective: KOREAN THRILLS

Sympathy For Mister Vengeance

Park Chan-wook

South Korea, 2002, 120', Swiss Premiere

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

50% Grey

Robinson Ruairi

Ireland, 2002, 3'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Blinks of exile

Chadi Abo Aloion

France, 2002, 3'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Egg Cola

Kim Sang-Beom

South Korea, 2002, 4'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Fishman: The Scales of Justice

Bransfield Dan

United States, 2002, 2'

2004

new cinema from asia

Infernal Affairs 1 & 2

Lau Andrew

Hong Kong SAR China, 2002, 216'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Le monde flottant

Escalle Alain

France, 2002, 24'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Mini martians

Palmer Chris

United Kingdom, 2002, 1'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Recycle Bein

2002, 9'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Sarah

2002, 7'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Sony Playstation 2 The wolfman

Hope Tim

2002, 1'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

The Levis HVC

Markel Nicholas

Australia, 2002, 3'

2003

international competition

28 Days Later

Boyle Danny

United Kingdom, Netherlands, 2002, 112'

2003

new cinema from asia

2LDK

Tsutsumi Yukihiko

Japan, 2002, 75'

2003

new cinema from asia

Aragami

Kitamura Ryuhei

Japan, 2002, 80'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Auszeit

Rohrer Angela

Switzerland, 2002, 17'

2003

films of the third kind

Cravan vs. Cravan

Lacuesta Isaki

Spain, 2002, 100'

2003

international competition

Deathwatch

Basset Michael

United Kingdom, Italy, France, Germany, 2002, 94'

2003

international competition

Drive

Sabu

Japan, 2002, 102'

2003

films of the third kind

Gory Gory Hallelujah

Sisters Von Piget

United States, 2002, 96'

2003

ceremonies

Hero

Yimou Zhang

China, 2002, 98'

2003

new cinema from asia

Inner Senses

Chi-Leung Lo

Hong Kong SAR China, 2002, 100'

2003

new cinema from asia

McDull dans les nuages

Toe Yuen

Hong Kong SAR China, 2002, 75'

2003

international competition

New Blood

Cheang Pou-Soi

Hong Kong SAR China, 2002, 90'

2003

new cinema from asia

Patalghar: The Underground Chamber

Choudhury Abhijit

India, 2002, 141'

2003

international competition

Sangre Eterna

Olguin Jorge

Chile, 2002, 110'

2003

new cinema from asia

The Grudge

Shimizu Takashi

Japan, 2002, 92'

2003

international competition

The Invisible

Bergvall Joel

Sweden, 2002, 95'

2003

new cinema from asia

The Phone

Ahn Byeong-ki

South Korea, 2002, 100'

2003

new cinema from asia

The Stewardess

Leung Tak-Sam

Hong Kong SAR China, 2002, 90'

2002

international competition

2009 Lost Memories

Lee Si-myung

South Korea, 2002, 135', World Premiere

2002

ceremonies

Eight Legged Freaks

Elkayem Ellory

United States, 2002, 90'

2002

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

JOSHUA

Müller Andreas

Switzerland, 2002, 29'