Skip links

48 résultats trouvé.
2018

special programs / What We Do in New Zealand

Perfect Strangers

Preston Gaylene

New Zealand, 2003, 96'

2010

special programs / Sogo Ishii: 10'000 volts punk cinema

DEAD END RUN

Ishii Sogo

Japan, 2003, 59'

2007

special programs / Retrospective: KOREAN THRILLS

Old Boy

Park Chan-wook

South Korea, 2003, 120', Swiss Premiere

2005

special programs / Future cinema

1 May

Zdunczyk Daniel

Poland, 2003, 1'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

Dahucapra Rupidahu

Herent Guillaume

France, 2003, 7'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

Go to sleep

Rutterford Alex

United Kingdom, 2003, 5'

2005

new cinema from asia

Karaoke Terror

Shinohara Tetsuo

Japan, 2003, 112'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

The Painter

Power Andy

United Kingdom, 2003, 4'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

7:35 in the Morning

Vigalongo Nacho

Spain, 2003, 8'

2004

new cinema from asia

Azumi

Kitamura Ryuhei

Japan, 2003, 143'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Belmondo

Carle Annette

Switzerland, 2003, 12'

2004

special programs / fantastic borderless

Bhoot

Varma Ram

India, 2003, 113'

2004

international competition

Code 46

Winterbottom Michael

United Kingdom, 2003, 92'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

César

Vouardoux Anthony

Switzerland, 2003, 6'

2004

new cinema from asia

Darkness Bride

Kwok William

Taiwan, Hong Kong SAR China, 2003, 104'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Dia de los muertos

Kelley Kirk

United States, 2003, 6'

2004

international competition

Dragon Head

Iida George

Japan, 2003, 122'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

El Ciclo

Garcia Victor

Spain, 2003, 9'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Fishman 2: Unleaded

Bransfield Dan

United States, 2003, 4'

2004

new cinema from asia

Hard Luck Hero

Sabu

Japan, 2003, 79'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

I'll See you in my dreams

Vivas Miguel Angél

Portugal, 2003, 20'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

Jojo in the stars

Craste Marc

United Kingdom, 2003, 12'

2004

special programs / Two thrillers by two masters

King of the Ants

Gordon Stuart

United States, 2003, 102'

2004

new cinema from asia

Legend of The Evil Lake

Lee Kwang-hoon

South Korea, 2003, 92'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Little red plane

Jones Joey

2003, 8'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

Moo(n)

Hodgkinson Leigh

United Kingdom, 2003, 3'

2004

international competition

Natural City

Min Byung-chun

South Korea, 2003, 112'

2004

special programs / Future Cinema

Ode to summer

Hui Ron

2003, 2'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

One bullet left

Fischer Markus

Switzerland, 2003, 26'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

One magic evening

Yang François

Switzerland, 2003, 10'

2004

new cinema from asia

Running on Karma

Wai Ka-Fai

Hong Kong SAR China, China, 2003, 93'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

Seventeen

Hulsing Hisko

Netherlands, 2003, 12'

2004

international competition

The Return of Cagliostro

Ciprì Daniele

Italy, 2003, 99'

2004

international competition

The Saddest Music In The World

Maddin Guy

Canada, 2003, 99'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

The letter from Mina

Messerli Manuel

Switzerland, 2003, 12'

2004

new cinema from asia

Tokyo Godfathers

Kon Satoshi

Japan, 2003, 92'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

A Mile to Midsummer

Boutellier Alex

Switzerland, 2003, 27'

2003

international competition

Beyond Re-Animator

Yuzna Brian

United States, Spain, 2003, 100'

2003

international competition

Dead End

Andrea Jean-Baptiste

France, United States, 2003, 85'

2003

international competition

GOZU

Miike Takashi

Japan, 2003, 120'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Homeland

Jaquemet Simon

Switzerland, 2003, 11'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

LA CLÉ D’ARGENT

Jacquier Victor

Switzerland, 2003, 7'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Le Vent de Beyrouth

Alaywan Fouad

Switzerland, 2003, 15'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Loups

Veludo Hugo

Switzerland, 2003, 17'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Ludwig Schak

Uldry Jonathan

Switzerland, 2003, 10'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Opération Adios

Guggisberg Martin

Switzerland, 2003, 13'

2003

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

The Bridge

Dupuy Gaston

Switzerland, 2003, 11'

2003

international competition

Wrong Turn

Schmidt Rob

United States, Germany, 2003, 75'