Skip links

66 résultats trouvé.
2017

special programs / Laughing in space

Dans une galaxie près de chez vous

Desrosiers Claude

Canada, 2004, 109'

2017

special programs / Laughing in space

G.O.R.A.

Sorak Ömer Faruk

Turkey, 2004, 127'

2010

special programs / the shadow of a doubt: when swiss film becomes fantastic

Absolut (Lücke im System)

Wyder Romed

Switzerland, 2004, 90'

2010

special programs / the shadow of a doubt: when swiss film becomes fantastic

Patwa Karim

Switzerland, 2004, 60'

2009

special programs / The bizarre according to Shinji Aoyama

Lake side Murder Case

Aoyama Shinji

Japan, 2004, 118'

2007

special programs / Retrospective: KOREAN THRILLS

Cut, Three Extremes

Takashi Miike

South Korea, Hong Kong SAR China, Japan, 2004, 126', Swiss Premiere

2007

special programs / Retrospective: KOREAN THRILLS

Lady Vengeance

Chan-wook Park

2004, 115'

2006

special programs / Retrospective: let's save the world

Keiko Mask

Nagamine Takafumi

Japan, 2004, 70'

2006

new cinema from asia

The Echo

Laranas Yam

Philippines, 2004, 105', Swiss Premiere

2006

new cinema from asia

The Glamourous Life of Sachiko Hanai

Meike Mitsuru

Japan, 2004, 90', Swiss Premiere

2005

new cinema from asia

Ab-Normal Beauty

Pang Oxide

Thailand, 2004, 98', Swiss Premiere

2005

new cinema from asia

All about my Dog

Nezu Tetsuhisa

Japan, 2004, 96', Swiss Premiere

2005

new cinema from asia

Art of the Devil

Jitnukul Thanit

Thailand, 2004, 96', Swiss Premiere

2005

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Ave

Gschwind Raphael

Switzerland, 2004, 4'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

Birthday Boy

Park Sejong

Austria, 2004, 8'

2005

special programs

CODE 46

Winterbottom Michael

United Kingdom, 2004, 93'

2005

international competition

Calvaire

Welz Fabrice Du

Belgium, 2004, 90', Swiss Premiere

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

Cinemare

Finland, 2004, 10'

2005

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Come Closer

Monnard Pierre

Switzerland, 2004, 12'

2005

films of the third kind

Dead Meat

McMohan Conor

Ireland, 2004, 80'

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

Dernier Cri

Morin Grégory

France, 2004, 6'

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

El Soñador

Santos Oskar

Spain, 2004, 14'

2005

new cinema from asia

Feng Shui

Roño Chito S.

Philippines, 2004, 110'

2005

international competition

Godzilla Final Wars

Kitamura Ryuhei

Japan, 2004, 125'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

I'm Walking

Department The Soulcage

Germany, 2004, 2'

2005

international competition

INNOCENCE

Hadzihalilovic Lucile

France, 2004, 115'

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

Invasion of the planet earth

Langer Moritz

Germany, 2004, 12'

2005

international competition

Izo

Takashi Miike

Japan, 2004, 128'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

Le Régulateur

Grammaticopoulos Philippe

France, 2004, 16'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

Loop

Rancoeur Julien

France, 2004, 8'

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

Los Padres

Sala Xavi

Spain, 2004, 5'

2005

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

L’auberge

Jaillet Prune

Switzerland, 2004, 15'

2005

international competition

Marebito

Takashi Shimizu

Japan, 2004, 92', Swiss Premiere

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

Merveilleusement Gris

Massin Geoffroy

France, 2004, 6'

2005

international competition

Night Watch

Bekmambetov Timur

Russia, 2004, 115', Swiss Premiere

2005

special programs / Future cinema

No Limits

Germany, 2004, 1'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

Output-Sensitive Collision Processing for Reduced-Coordinate Deformable Models

James Doug

United States, 2004, 2'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

Overtime

France, 2004, 5'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

PGI-13

Shim Beom

United States, 2004, 4'

2005

new cinema from asia

Pa-siyam

Matti Erik

Philippines, 2004, 102', Swiss Premiere

2005

new cinema from asia

Pisaj

Sakdhiweerakul Matthew

Thailand, 2004, 95', Swiss Premiere

2005

films of the third kind

Satan’s Little Helper

Liebermann Jeff

United States, 2004, 99'

2005

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Sennentuntschis Tod

Bergamin Pascal

Switzerland, 2004, 11'

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

Tea Break

Walker Sam

United Kingdom, 2004, 6'

2005

international competition

The Drowning Ghost

Hafström Mikael

Sweden, 2004, 100', Swiss Premiere

2005

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

The Funeral

Behnam Tony

Switzerland, 2004, 6'

2005

special programs / Future cinema

The Last Minute

Salis Nicolas

France, 2004, 12'

2005

shorts programs / European shorts

The Ten Steps

Muldowney Brendan

Ireland, 2004, 10'

2005

international competition

White Skin

Bekmambetov Timur

Russia, 2004, 115'

2005

new cinema from asia

Zebraman

Miike Takashi

Japan, 2004, 115'

2004

international competition

Arahan

Ryu Seung-wan

South Korea, 2004, 114'

2004

ceremonies

Atomik Circus

Poiraud Didier

France, Germany, United Kingdom, 2004, 92'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Bugga

Jaquemet Simon

Switzerland, 2004, 3'

2004

special programs / Two thrillers by two masters

Card Player

Argento Dario

Italy, 2004, 96'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Cronos & Rhéa

Jaquier Victor

Switzerland, 2004, 11'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

Daddy's boy

Harman Toni

United Kingdom, 2004, 10'

2004

ceremonies

Dawn Of The Dead

Snyder Zack

United States, France, Japan, 2004, 100'

2004

international competition

Gagamboy

Matti Erik

Philippines, 2004, 107'

2004

special programs

Hotel

Hausner Jessica

Austria, 2004, 82'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Identity Search

Brutsche Jacqueline

Switzerland, 2004, 4'

2004

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Joyeux Noel Félix

Rieben Izabela

Switzerland, 2004, 6'

2004

international competition

Romasanta

Plaza Paco

Spain, United Kingdom, 2004, 90'

2004

new cinema from asia

Samaria

Kim Ki-duk

South Korea, 2004, 95'

2004

shorts programs / European shorts

Schatten

Engel Markus

Austria, Germany, 2004, 22'

2004

international competition

The Machinist

Anderson Brad

Spain, 2004, 90'

2004

international competition

The Taste Of Tea

Ishii Katsuhito

Japan, 2004, 143'