Skip links

51 résultats trouvé.
2017

special programs / Seijun Suzuki

Princess Raccoon

Seijun Suzuki

Japan, 2005, 111'

2015

special programs / Focus Sono Sion

Strange Circus

Sono Sion

Japan, 2005, 108', Swiss Premiere

2014

special programs / histoires du genre

Taiwan Black Movies

Chi-jan Hou

Taiwan, 2005, 60'

2009

special programs / The bizarre according to Shinji Aoyama

My God, My God, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?

Aoyama Shinji

Japan, 2005, 107'

2007

special programs / Masters of Horror

Chocolate

Garris Mick

United States, Canada, 2005, 55'

2007

special programs / Retrospective: KOREAN THRILLS

Crying Fist

Ryoo Seung-wan

South Korea, 2005, 135', Swiss Premiere

2007

Amazing Switzerland / swiss focus

Die Vogelpredigt

Klopfenstein Clemens

Switzerland, 2005, 88', Swiss Premiere

2006

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

ANGRY SNOWMAN & 3 MINI SPLATTERS

Mayer Gian Reto

Switzerland, 2005, 3'

2006

international competition

Adam’s Apples

Jensen Anders

Denmark, Germany, 2005, 93', Swiss Premiere

2006

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Angry Snowman et 3 mini Splatters

Pavan Ivan

Switzerland, 2005, 3'

2006

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Cevapcici

Meier Jonas

Switzerland, 2005, 5'

2006

special programs / Masters of Horror

Cigarette Burns

Carpenter John

United States, 2005, 58'

2006

ceremonies

Gilliam Terry

Canada, 2005, 122'

2006

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Banquise

Barras Claude

Switzerland, 2005, 7'

2006

new cinema from asia

DUELIST

Myung-Se Lee

South Korea, 2005, 111', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

Parkinson Andrew

2005, 80', Swiss Premiere

2006

new cinema from asia

DUELIST

Myung-Se Lee

South Korea, 2005, 111', Swiss Premiere

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

EMILY AND THE BABA YAGA

Tonge Clive

2005, 10'

2006

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Trutmann Evelyn

Switzerland, 2005, 3'

2006

special programs / Masters of Horror

Deer Woman

Landis John

United States, 2005, 60'

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

Dilemma

Conen Boris

Netherlands, 2005, 10'

2006

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Brunner Stefan

Switzerland, 2005, 7'

2006

special programs / Masters of Horror

Homecoming

Dante Joe

United States, 2005, 59'

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

IDYLL

Jacobsen Therese

Norway, 2005, 13'

2006

international competition

JOHANNA

Mundruczó Kornél

Hungary, Germany, 2005, 83', Swiss Premiere

2006

new cinema from asia

Loft

Kiyoshi Kurosawa

Japan, South Korea, 2005, 115', Swiss Premiere

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

Meat the Campbells

Hynd Simon

United Kingdom, 2005, 10'

2006

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Petites mutations

Wetter Hermann

Switzerland, 2005, 17'

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

Repose en paix

Collet Bruno

France, 2005, 2'

2006

new cinema from asia

SPL

Yip Wilson

Hong Kong SAR China, 2005, 95', Swiss Premiere

2006

ceremonies

Stay

Forster Marc

United States, 2005, 99'

2006

international competition

Storm

Stein Björn

Sweden, 2005, 110', Swiss Premiere

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

Story of the Dead

Olcayto Emre

Belgium, 2005, 16'

2006

international competition

The First on the Moon

Fedortchenko Aleksey

Russia, 2005, 75', Swiss Premiere

2006

new cinema from asia

The Glamorous Life of Sachiko Hanai

Meike Mitsuru

Japan, 2005, 90', Swiss Premiere

2006

new cinema from asia

The Great Yokai War

Miike Takashi

Japan, 2005, 124', Swiss Premiere

2006

new cinema from asia

The Innocent Seven

Dankan

Japan, 2005, 107', Swiss Premiere

2006

new cinema from asia

The Red Shoes

Kim Yong-gyun

South Korea, 2005, 103', Swiss Premiere

2006

shorts programs / European shorts

The Tell Tale Heart

Garcia Raul

Luxembourg, United States, Spain, 2005, 10'

2006

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

UNE NUIT BLANCHE

Gehrig Maja

Switzerland, 2005, 9'

2006

international competition

VENUS DROWNING

Parkinson Andrew

2005, 80'

2006

international competition

YAJI AND KITA -THE MIDNIGHT PILGRIMS

Kankuro Kudo

Japan, 2005, 124'

2006

international competition

YAJI AND KITA-THE MIDNIGHT PILGRIMS

Kankuro Kudo

Japan, 2005, 124', Swiss Premiere

2005

international competition

Boy Eats Girl

Bradley Stephen

Ireland, 2005, 90', World Premiere

2005

films of the third kind

Feed

Leonard Brett

Australia, 2005, 90'

2005

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Hang Over

Brönnimann Rolf

Switzerland, 2005, 9'

2005

international competition

Suffocation

Zhang Bingjian

China, 2005, 90', Swiss Premiere

2005

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Terra Incognita

Volkart Peter

Switzerland, 2005, 15'

2005

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

The Diving Pit

Forney Pascal

Switzerland, 2005, 12'

2005

ceremonies

The Hitchhiker’s Guide to the Galaxy

Jennings Garth

United States, 2005, 110'

2005

new cinema from asia

The President’s Last Bang

Im Sang-soo

South Korea, 2005, 102', Swiss Premiere