Skip links

79 résultats trouvé.
2019

Fantoche

Log Jam: KJFG

Alexeev Alexey

Hungary, 2008, 2'

2019

Fantoche

Log Jam: Moon

Alexeev Alexey

Hungary, 2008, 1'

2019

Fantoche

Log Jam: Snake

Alexeev Alexey

Hungary, 2008, 1'

2019

Fantoche

Log Jam: The Log

Alexeev Alexey

Hungary, 2008, 1'

2019

Fantoche

Log Jam: The Wind

Alexeev Alexey

Hungary, 2008, 1'

2019

Fantoche

Log Jam: The Woodpecker

Alexeev Alexey

Hungary, 2008, 1'

2015

special programs / Chris Carter, guest of honour

THE X FILES : I WANT TO BELIEVE

Carter Chris

United States, Canada, 2008, 104'

2014

special programs / Tribute to Kevin Smith

ZACK AND MIRI MAKE A PORNO

Smith Kevin

United States, 2008, 101'

2013

NIFFF Invasion / Lanterne Magique

CJ7

Chow Stephen

Hong Kong SAR China, 2008, 86'

2012

special programs / Point of View

Cloverfield

Reeves Matt

United States, 2008, 85'

2012

Carte Blanche to a Swiss Celebrity / Visions du Réel

FILMEFOBIA

Goifman Kiko

Brazil, 2008, 80'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Julenka

Strizhenov Aleksandr

Russia, 2008, 97'

2011

special programs / Tribute to Jack Ketchum

Red

Diesen Trygve

United States, 2008, 93'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Terra Nova

Melnik Aleksandr

Russia, 2008, 119'

2010

special programs / the shadow of a doubt: when swiss film becomes fantastic

Die Seilbahn

Braun Frank

Switzerland, 2008, 7'

2010

special programs / Quebec fantastic film’s got it all!

Le Queloune

Boivin P.

Canada, 2008, 11'

2010

special programs / Quebec fantastic film’s got it all!

Next Floor

Villeneuve D.

Canada, 2008, 11'

2010

special programs / Quebec fantastic film’s got it all!

Nguyen Kim

Canada, 2008, 73'

2010

special programs / the shadow of a doubt: when swiss film becomes fantastic

Takt Film

Gut Luc

Switzerland, 2008, 3', Romandie premiere

2010

special programs

The inhabited island: Stranger

Bondarchuk Fyodor

Russia, 2008, 115'

2009

NIFFF Invasion / open air

20th Century Boys

Tsutsumi Yukihiko

Japan, 2008, 142'

2009

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Ad Aeternum

Kempf Laurent

Switzerland, 2008, 15', World Premiere

2009

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Am Galgen / At The Gallows

Bergamin Pascal

Switzerland, 2008, 13'

2009

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Arme Seelen

Gerlach Lynn

Switzerland, 2008, 4', Romandie premiere

2009

shorts programs / European shorts

Brother’s Keeper

Smits Martijn

Netherlands, 2008, 15', Swiss Premiere

2009

shorts programs / European shorts

Bulletproof I Wish I Were

Corte Brice De La

France, 2008, 10', Swiss Premiere

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Cold Prey II

Stenberg Mats

Norway, 2008, 86'

2009

new cinema from asia

Connected

Chan Benny

Hong Kong SAR China, China, 2008, 110'

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Croquet Match

Peers Bobbie

Norway, 2008, 25'

2009

new cinema from asia

Cyborg She

Kwak Jae-young

Japan, 2008, 120', Swiss Premiere

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Fear Me Not

Levring Kristian

Denmark, 2008, 95'

2009

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Flowerpots

Sommerhalder Rafael

Switzerland, 2008, 5'

2009

international competition

Franklyn

MCMORROW GERALD

France, 2008, 98', Swiss Premiere

2009

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Freigut

Nuic Anna

Switzerland, 2008, 3'

2009

international competition

Grace

SOLET PAUL

United States, Canada, 2008, 85', Swiss Premiere

2009

new cinema from asia

Histeria

Lee James

Malaysia, 2008, 90', Swiss Premiere

2009

shorts programs / European shorts

In Chambers

Nordaas Aleksander Leinas

Norway, 2008, 10'

2009

international competition

Left Bank

Hees Pieter Van

Belgium, 2008, 98'

2009

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Manfred

Zwimpfer Daniel

Switzerland, 2008, 4'

2009

new cinema from asia

Queens of Langkasuka

Nimibutr Nonzee

Thailand, 2008, 133', Swiss Premiere

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Sauna

Annila Antti-Jussi

Finland, 2008, 85'

2009

shorts programs / European shorts

Shapes

Brennan Alan

Ireland, 2008, 5', Swiss Premiere

2009

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

TILE M FOR MURDE

Holmgren Magnus

Sweden, 2008, 8'

2009

international competition

Tears for Sale

Stojanovic Uros

Serbia, 2008, 86', Swiss Premiere

2009

NIFFF Invasion / open air

The Chaser

Na Hong-jin

South Korea, 2008, 125'

2009

international competition

The Children

Shankland Tom

United Kingdom, 2008, 84', Swiss Premiere

2009

shorts programs / European shorts

Vogel Thomas Oberlies & Matthias

Germany, 2008, 12'

2009

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Andrey Virginie Alexa

Switzerland, 2008, 13'

2009

new cinema from asia

The Forbiden Door

Anwar Joko

Indonesia, 2008, 115', Swiss Premiere

2009

ceremonies

The Good, The Bad and The Weird

Kim Ji-woon

South Korea, 2008, 120'

2009

new cinema from asia

The Handsome Suit

Hanabusa Tsutomu

Japan, 2008, 115', Swiss Premiere

2009

shorts programs / European shorts

The Nail

Erlingsson Benedikt

Iceland, 2008, 15'

2009

new cinema from asia

The Sky Crawlers

Oshii Mamoru

Japan, 2008, 122', Swiss Premiere

2009

special programs / Cold Sweat: contemporary Scandinavian genre cinema

Vampyrer

Pontikis Peter

Sweden, 2008, 77'

2008

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Braun Claudius Gentinetta & Frank

Switzerland, 2008, 7'

2008

NIFFF Invasion / open air

Segal Peter

United States, 2008, 110', Swiss Premiere

2008

NIFFF Invasion / open air

Marshall Neil

2008, 105', Swiss Premiere

2008

new cinema from asia

An Empress and the Warriors

Siu-tung Tony Ching

Hong Kong SAR China, China, 2008, 92', Swiss Premiere

2008

NIFFF Invasion / open air

Ashes of Time Redux

Wong Kar-wai

Hong Kong SAR China, Taiwan, China, 2008, 93', Swiss Premiere

2008

new cinema from asia

CJ7

Chow Stephen

Hong Kong SAR China, 2008, 86', Swiss Premiere

2008

NIFFF Invasion / open air

Chasseurs de Dragons

Ivernel Guillaume

France, Germany, 2008, 80', Swiss Premiere

2008

special programs / actual fears

Cheese Louise

Morris So

Switzerland, 2008, 5'

2008

international competition

Dance of the Dead

Bishop Gregg

United States, 2008, 95', Swiss Premiere

2008

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Dead Bones

Beguin Olivier

Switzerland, Spain, 2008, 17'

2008

COMPÉTITION DE VIDÉOS D’ART « FANTASTIQUES » SUISSES

IM HALLENBAD

Rudolf Janine

Switzerland, 2008, 59'

2008

ceremonies

L: Change The World

Nakata Hideo

Japan, 2008, 129', Swiss Premiere

2008

special programs

Le 3ème clou

Varrin Didier

Switzerland, 2008, 99'

2008

international competition

Let the Right One in

Alfredson Tomas

Sweden, 2008, 114', Swiss Premiere

2008

shorts programs / European shorts

L’accouchement de Wendy

Eizykman Lewis

France, 2008, 3'

2008

international competition

Manhunt

Syversen Patrick

Norway, 2008, 78', World Premiere

2008

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Monsieur Sélavy

Volkart Peter

Switzerland, 2008, 10'

2008

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Rien ne va plus

Bindschedler Gregory

Switzerland, 2008, 15'

2008

international competition

Sleep Dealer

Rivera Alex

United States, Mexico, 2008, 90', Swiss Premiere

2008

new cinema from asia

Sparrow

To Johnnie

Hong Kong SAR China, 2008, 87', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

TOKYO !

Joon-Ho Bong

France, Japan, Germany, South Korea, 2008, 110'

2008

international competition

The Cottage

Williams Paul Andrew

United Kingdom, 2008, 92', Swiss Premiere

2008

special programs / actual fears

The Counterfeiters

Bassanini Katia

Switzerland, 2008, 4', Romandie premiere

2008

NIFFF Invasion / open air

The Eye

Moreau David

United States, 2008, 98', Swiss Premiere

2008

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

VINCENT LE MAGNIFIQUE

Forney Pascal

Switzerland, 2008, 20'