Skip links

69 résultats trouvé.
2019

Reflections of sub-Saharan Africa

Viva Riva!

Munga Djo Tunda Wa

Republic of the Congo, France, Belgium, 2010, 98'

2019

Reflections of sub-Saharan Africa

Who Killed Captain Alex?

I.G.G. Nabwana

Uganda, 2010, 67'

2018

special programs / What We Do in New Zealand

Boy

Waititi Taika

New Zealand, 2010, 87'

2017

fantoche

Der präzise Peter

Schmidt Martin

Germany, 2010, 6'

2017

fantoche

Fluffy Mc Cloud

Finnegan Conor

Ireland, 2010, 3'

2016

special programs / John Carpenter: Guest of Honour

THE WARD

CARPENTER JOHN

United States, 2010, 89'

2012

Carte Blanche to a Swiss Celebrity / Visions du Réel

FADING

Zabat Olivier

France, 2010, 58'

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Wenger Robin

Switzerland, 2010, 3'

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Gut Luc

Switzerland, 2010, 3'

2011

films of the third kind

A Horrible Way to Die

Wingard Adam

Japan, United States, 2010, 85'

2011

films of the third kind

Balada Triste de Trompeta

Iglesia Álex de la

Spain, France, 2010, 107'

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

Brutal Relax

Cardona Adrián

Spain, 2010, 15'

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

Cabine of the Dead

Templement Vincent

France, 2010, 10', Romandie premiere

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

Chain Of Flesh

Gorkic Tomaz

Slovenia, 2010, 13'

2011

international competition

END OF ANIMAL

Sung-Hee Jo

South Korea, 2010, 114', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

GRIFF THE INVISIBLE

Ford Leon

Australia, 2010, 90', Swiss Premiere

2011

special programs / the Master of Gore

Herschell Gordon Lewis: The Godfather of Gore

Maslon Jimmy

United States, 2010, 106'

2011

ultra movies

I Saw the Devil

Jee-Woon Kim

South Korea, 2010, 141'

2011

international competition

INSIDIOUS

Wan James

United States, 2010, 102', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Brothers Butcher

United States, 2010, 93', Swiss Premiere

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Evermore

Hofmänner Philip

Switzerland, 2010, 6'

2011

new cinema from asia

Hello Ghost

Young-tak Kim

South Korea, 2010, 111', Swiss Premiere

2011

new cinema from asia

Seung-Wan Ryoo

South Korea, 2010, 119', Swiss Premiere

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Sigrist Maria

Switzerland, 2010, 5'

2011

films of the third kind

Detective Dee and the Mystery of the Phantom Flame

Hark Tsui

China, Hong Kong SAR China, 2010, 123'

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Hartmann Johannes

Switzerland, 2010, 8'

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

How the Wild Things are

Baumann Florian

Switzerland, 2010, 1'

2011

ultra movies

La Traque

Blossier Antoine

France, 2010, 80', Swiss Premiere

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

La fondue crée la bonnehumeur

Guillaume Samuel & Frédéric

Switzerland, 2010, 1'

2011

new cinema from asia

Limah’s Ghost goes Home

Khalid Mamat

Malaysia, 2010, 95', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Mirages

Selhami Talal

France, Morocco, 2010, 105', Swiss Premiere

2011

new cinema from asia

Night Fishing

Park Chan-kyong

South Korea, 2010, 33'

2011

ultra movies

Norwegian Ninja

Malling Thomas Cappelen

Norway, 2010, 77'

2011

new cinema from asia

Operation Tatar

Baatar Bat-Ulzii

Russia, Mongolia, 2010, 90'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Prince Yaroslav

Korobkin Dmitry

Russia, 2010, 99'

2011

new cinema from asia

Red Eagle

Sasanatieng Wisit

Thailand, 2010, 130'

2011

international competition

Saint

Maas Dick

Netherlands, 2010, 85'

2011

films of the third kind

Hong-Jin Na

South Korea, 2010, 157'

2011

films of the third kind

Tierney Jacob

Canada, 2010, 100', Swiss Premiere

2011

ultra movies

Secuestrados

Vivas Miguel Angél

Spain, 2010, 82', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Stake Land

Mickle Jim

United States, 2010, 98'

2011

films of the third kind

Super

Gunn James

United States, 2010, 96'

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Telesion

Wenger Robin

Switzerland, 2010, 11'

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

The Holy Chicken Of Life And Music

Konstantinidis Yannis

Greece, 2010, 3', Swiss Premiere

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

The Midge

Lowe Rory

United Kingdom, 2010, 11'

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

Too Good to be True

Fussenegger Philipp

Australia, 2010, 8'

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

Tous Les Hommes S’appellent Robert

Boulier Marc-Henri

France, 2010, 6', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Trollhunter

Øvredal André

Norway, 2010, 90', Swiss Premiere

2011

films of the third kind

Wasted on the Young

Lucas Ben C.

Australia, 2010, 97', Swiss Premiere

2010

new cinema from asia

14 Blades

Lee Daniel

China, Hong Kong SAR China, 2010, 114', European Premiere

2010

international competition

Lukacevic Damir

Germany, 2010, 93', Swiss Premiere

2010

shorts programs / European shorts

Solanas Marc Riba & Anna

Spain, 2010, 13'

2010

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Au bout du rouleau

Ferrario Marc

Switzerland, 2010, 4'

2010

new cinema from asia

Bedevilled

Cheol-so Jang

South Korea, 2010, 115', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

Black Death

Smith Christopher

Germany, United Kingdom, 2010, 102', European Premiere

2010

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Bunker

Veuthey Nicolas

Switzerland, 2010, 7'

2010

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Danny Boy

Skrobecki Marek

Poland, Switzerland, 2010, 10'

2010

international competition

Djinns

Martin Sandra

Morocco, France, 2010, 110', World Premiere

2010

special programs

Dog Pound

Chapiron Kim

France, United Kingdom, Canada, 2010, 91', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

Dream Home

Ho-Cheung Pang

Hong Kong SAR China, 2010, 96', Swiss Premiere

2010

new cinema from asia

Gallants

Cheng Clement

Hong Kong SAR China, 2010, 98', Swiss Premiere

2010

ceremonies

La Meute

Richard Franck

Belgium, France, 2010, 85', World Premiere

2010

new cinema from asia

Mutant girls Squad

Nishimura Yoshihiro

Japan, 2010, 90', European Premiere

2010

shorts programs / European shorts

Pokayoke

Tervonen Mika

Finland, 2010, 15', World Premiere

2010

new cinema from asia

Tetsuo - The Bullet Man

Tsukamoto Shinya

Japan, 2010, 71', Swiss Premiere

2010

NIFFF Invasion / open air

The Crazies

Eisner Breck

United Arab Emirates, United States, 2010, 110'

2010

special programs

The Killer inside me

Winterbottom Michael

United States, 2010, 109'

2010

international competition

The reeds

Cohen Nick

2010, 82', European Premiere

2010

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Yuri

Brun Cecile

Switzerland, 2010, 5'