Skip links

67 résultats trouvé.
2020

The Raid

Evans Gareth

Indonesia, France, United States, 2011, 101'

2018

fantoche

Der Grosse Bruder

Hüttermann Elisabeth

Germany, Switzerland, 2011, 6'

2017

special programs / Laughing in space

Attack the Block

Cornish Joe

United Kingdom, France, 2011, 88'

2017

fantoche

Zing

Collins Cynthia

Germany, 2011, 8'

2016

el dorado

EL PÁRAMO

MARQUEZ JAIME OSORIO

Colombia, Argentina, Spain, 2011, 108'

2014

special programs / Tribute to Kevin Smith

Red State

Smith Kevin

United States, 2011, 88'

2013

international competition

You’re next

Wingard Adam

United States, 2011, 96', Swiss Premiere

2012

ultra movies

205 Room Of Fear

Matsutani Rainer

Germany, 2011, 100', Swiss Premiere

2012

films of the third kind

4:44 Last Day On Earth

Ferrara Abel

United States, France, Switzerland, 2011, 85', Swiss Premiere

2012

Carte Blanche to a Swiss Celebrity / Visions du Réel

6 DREGREES OF SEPARATION FROM LILIA CUNTAPAY

Jadaone Antoinette

Philippines, 2011, 93'

2012

ultra movies

Blind Alley

Trashorras Antonio

Colombia, Spain, 2011, 75', Swiss Premiere

2012

Amazing Switzerland / NIFFF Invasion

Blueman

Veronese Alberto

Switzerland, 2011, 83'

2012

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

ESKAPOP

Rupp Géraldine Rod & Lionel

Switzerland, 2011, 14'

2012

international competition

Eddie : the Sleepwalking Cannibal

Rodriguez Boris

Canada, 2011, 90', Swiss Premiere

2012

special programs / Point of View

Emergo

Torrens Carles

Spain, 2011, 80'

2012

shorts programs / European shorts

FOXES

Finnegan Lorcan

Ireland, 2011, 15'

2012

films of the third kind

Flying Swords Of Dragon Gate 3D

Hark Tsui

China, Hong Kong SAR China, 2011, 121', Swiss Premiere

2012

films of the third kind

God Bless America

Goldthwait Bobcat

United States, 2011, 105', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Harold’s Going Stiff

Wright Keith

United Kingdom, 2011, 77', Swiss Premiere

2012

ultra movies

Inbred

Chandon Alex

Germany, United Kingdom, 2011, 90', Swiss Premiere

2012

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

La Traversée

Deville Bruno

Switzerland, 2011, 13'

2012

shorts programs / European shorts

Le Jour des Poubelles

Dubois Sophie-Clémentine

Belgium, 2011, 8'

2012

special programs / Point of View

Lovely Molly

Sanchez Eduardo

United States, 2011, 99', European Premiere

2012

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Magnetfelder

Mack Jan-Eric

Switzerland, 2011, 11', Romandie premiere

2012

ultra movies

Manborg

Kostanski Steven

Canada, 2011, 60', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Masks

Marschall Andreas

Germany, 2011, 112', Swiss Premiere

2012

new cinema from asia

My Way

Kang Je-gyu

South Korea, 2011, 143', European Premiere

2012

international competition

New Kids Nitro

Haars Steffen

Netherlands, 2011, 78', European Premiere

2012

new cinema from asia

Petaling Street Warriors

Heng Lee James Thim

Malaysia, 2011, 106', European Premiere

2012

special programs / Point of View

Resurrect Dead: The Mystery Of The Toynbee Tiles

Foy Jon

United States, 2011, 86', Swiss Premiere

2012

shorts programs / European shorts

Sabrina

Colmenar Sergio

Spain, 2011, 6'

2012

special programs / Point of View

Six Degrees Of Separation From Lilia Cuntapay

Jadaone Antoinette

Philippines, 2011, 93', Swiss Premiere

2012

films of the third kind

Sons Of Norway

Lien Jens

Norway, 2011, 87', Swiss Premiere

2012

shorts programs / European shorts

The Ambitious Potato

Newbigging David

United Kingdom, 2011, 10', Swiss Premiere

2012

shorts programs / European shorts

The Backwater Gospel

Mathorne Bo

Denmark, 2011, 10'

2012

ceremonies

The Cabin In The Woods

Goddard Drew

United States, 2011, 95', Swiss Premiere

2012

shorts programs / European shorts

The Centrifuge Brain Project

Nowak Till

Germany, 2011, 7'

2012

new cinema from asia

The Great Magicien

Yee Tung-Shing

Hong Kong SAR China, 2011, 128', European Premiere

2012

shorts programs / European shorts

The Halloween Kid

Carolyn Axelle

United Kingdom, 2011, 7'

2012

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

The Host

Vier Maximilian von

Switzerland, 2011, 9'

2012

ultra movies

The Incident

Courtès Alexandre

United States, 2011, 85', Swiss Premiere

2012

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Two Left Hands

Jansson Steven Blatter & Carl

Switzerland, 2011, 5'

2012

international competition

WHEN THE LIGHTS WENT OUT

Holden Pat

United Kingdom, 2011, 85', Swiss Premiere

2012

new cinema from asia

remington and the curse of the zombadings

Castro Jade

Philippines, 2011, 96', European Premiere

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Employé du mois

Béguin Olivier

Switzerland, 2011, 15'

2011

films of the third kind

Ramsay Lynne

United States, 2011, 110', Swiss Premiere

2011

ultra movies

Iguchi Noboru

Japan, 2011, 101'

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

Armed

Viavattene Alberto

Italy, 2011, 5'

2011

ultra movies

Eisener Jason

Canada, United States, 2011, 86', Swiss Premiere

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

Popovíca Veljka

Croatia, 2011, 11'

2011

special programs

Blue Exorcist - Polymanga 2011

Okamura Tensai

Japan, 2011, 60'

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Bilardo Alexandre

Switzerland, 2011, 30'

2011

new cinema from asia

Sono Sion

Japan, 2011, 114', Swiss Premiere

2011

ceremonies

Hideaways

Merlet Agnès

Ireland, 2011, 95', Swiss Premiere

2011

films of the third kind

Jane Eyre

Fukunaga Cary

United States, 2011, 120', Swiss Premiere

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

La Mort De Sisyphe

Gnehm Matthias

Switzerland, 2011, 4', Romandie premiere

2011

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Le Lac Noir

Jaquier Victor

France, Switzerland, 2011, 19', World Premiere

2011

ceremonies

Melancholia

Trier Lars Von

Germany, France, Sweden, Denmark, 2011, 130'

2011

ultra movies

Ninja Kids !!!

Takashi Miike

Japan, 2011, 100'

2011

shorts programs / European shorts

Rabenjunge

Deppert Andrea

Germany, 2011, 10'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Target

Zeldovich Alexander

Russia, 2011, 158'

2011

international competition

The Caller

Parkhill Matthew

Puerto Rico, 2011, 90'

2011

international competition

Todos tus muertos

Moreno Carlos

Colombia, 2011, 88'

2011

special programs / From Russia with screams

Tower

Neimand Denis

Russia, 2011, 3'

2011

new cinema from asia

Underwater Love

Imaoka Shinji

Japan, Germany, 2011, 87', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Urban Explorer

Fetscher Andy

Germany, 2011, 88', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Wake Wood

Keating David

Ireland, 2011, 91', Swiss Premiere