Skip links

96 résultats trouvé.
2019

E-media

E-media

Waititi Taika

New Zealand, United States, 2014, 86'

2019

special programs / Danes Do It Better!

Flow

Ahmad Fenar

Denmark, 2014, 89'

2019

Reflections of sub-Saharan Africa

Ojuju

Obasi C.J.

Nigeria, 2014, 95'

2019

Fantoche

The Little Cousteau

Kouřil Jakub

Czech Republic, 2014, 8'

2019

Fantoche

The New Species

Karhánková Kateřina

Czech Republic, 2014, 6'

2019

Fantoche

Twins from Bakery

Miyazawa Mari

Japan, 2014, 5'

2018

fantoche

La moufle

Robach Clémentine

France, Belgium, 2014, 9'

2018

special programs / What We Do in New Zealand

The Dead Lands

Fraser Toa

New Zealand, United Kingdom, 2014, 107'

2017

fantoche

La moufle

Robach Clémentine

France, Belgium, 2014, 9'

2017

fantoche

Pik Pik Pik

Vysotskiy Dmitry

Russia, 2014, 4'

2016

fantoche

Argentina, Spain, 2014, 9'

2016

fantoche

Johnny Express

South Korea, 2014, 5'

2016

fantoche

France, 2014, 4'

2016

fantoche

Changeover

Iran, 2014, 2'

2016

fantoche

Colombia, 2014, 14'

2016

Amazing Switzerland

RÜHM DAVID

Switzerland, Austria, 2014, 87'

2016

el dorado

QUANDO EU ERA VIVO

DUTRA MARCO

Brazil, 2014, 108'

2016

fantoche

Switzerland, 2014, 2'

2016

el dorado

META NATALIA

Argentina, 2014, 90'

2015

shorts programs / international shorts

AÚN HAY TIEMPO

Pintó Albert

Spain, 2014, 16', Swiss Premiere

2015

new cinema from asia

Black & White : Dawn of Justice

Yueh-hsun Tsai

Taiwan, 2014, 126', European Premiere

2015

shorts programs / international shorts

DIVE

Saville Matthew

New Zealand, 2014, 14', European Premiere

2015

special programs / histoires du genre

Dark Star: HR Gigers Welt

Sallin Belinda

Switzerland, 2014, 95'

2015

shorts programs / international shorts

Dead Hearts

Martin Stephen W.

Canada, 2014, 17', Swiss Premiere

2015

special programs / histoires du genre

GARUDA POWER

Meiresonne Bastian

France, Indonesia, 2014, 77'

2015

ultra movies

HARD TO GET

Ntuli Zee

South Africa, 2014, 94', Swiss Premiere

2015

new cinema from asia

HOLLOW

Tran Ham

Vietnam, 2014, 99', Swiss Premiere

2015

films of the third kind

I AM HERE

Morgenthaler Anders

Germany, Denmark, 2014, 97', European Premiere

2015

shorts programs / new shorts from asia

LOLA

Ang Kevin

Philippines, 2014, 17', European Premiere

2015

films of the third kind

La Isla mínima

Rodriguez Alberto

Spain, 2014, 105', Swiss Premiere

2015

special programs / histoires du genre

Lost Soul: The Doomed Journey of Richard Stanley’s Island of Dr Moreau

Gregory David

United States, 2014, 97', Swiss Premiere

2015

new cinema from asia

On The White Planet

Bum-wook Hur

South Korea, 2014, 74', Swiss Premiere

2015

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Parasit

Hauenstein Diego

Switzerland, 2014, 11'

2015

ultra movies

Pos Eso

Ortí Martí Samuel

Spain, 2014, 81', Swiss Premiere

2015

international competition

Quando eu era vivo

Dutra Marco

Brazil, 2014, 108'

2015

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Replika

Walpoth Luc

France, Switzerland, 2014, 25', Swiss Premiere

2015

films of the third kind

Robot Overlords

Wright Jon

United Kingdom, 2014, 90', Swiss Premiere

2015

international competition

Spring

Benson Justin

United States, 2014, 109', Swiss Premiere

2015

shorts programs / new shorts from asia

THE INTERVIEW

Rubier Jeremy

China, 2014, 13', Swiss Premiere

2015

films of the third kind

THE VOICES

Satrapi Marjane

United States, Germany, 2014, 103', Swiss Premiere

2015

shorts programs / new shorts from asia

THICKER THAN WATER

Lee Seung Yeob

South Korea, 2014, 14', Swiss Premiere

2015

films of the third kind

TODOS ESTÁN MUERTOS

Sanchís Beatriz

Spain, Mexico, Germany, 2014, 93', Swiss Premiere

2015

special programs / Focus Sono Sion

TOKYO TRIBE

Sion Sono

Japan, 2014, 116'

2015

shorts programs / international shorts

TRIPTYQUE

Mikolajczak Camille

Belgium, 2014, 6', International Premiere

2015

ultra movies

TRUE LOVE WAYS

Seiler Mathieu

Germany, Switzerland, 2014, 95', Swiss Premiere

2015

films of the third kind

The Falling

Morley Carol

United Kingdom, 2014, 102', Swiss Premiere

2015

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

es war finster und merkwürdig still

Brunold Mirella

Switzerland, 2014, 5'

2014

films of the third kind

Alleluia

Welz Fabrice Du

France, Belgium, 2014, 95'

2014

special programs / histoires du genre

Beyond Clueless

Lyne Charlie

United Kingdom, 2014, 89', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

Blind

Vogt Eskil

Norway, 2014, 96', Swiss Premiere

2014

films of the third kind

Calvary

McDonagh John Michael

United Kingdom, Ireland, 2014, 100', Swiss Premiere

2014

special programs / le japon imaginaire

DYNAMIC VENUS

Sato Kaichi

Japan, 2014, 22', European Premiere

2014

special programs / le japon imaginaire

Danger Dolls

Shusuke Kaneko

United States, Japan, 2014, 97', World Premiere

2014

ultra movies

Dead Snow: Red vs. Dead

Wirkola Tommy

Iceland, Norway, 2014, 100', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

Der Samurai

Kleinert Till

Germany, 2014, 80', Swiss Premiere

2014

ultra movies

Discopathe

Gauthier Renaud

Canada, 2014, 81', Swiss Premiere

2014

ultra movies

EAT

Weber Jimmy

United States, 2014, 92', European Premiere

2014

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

EISKARL

Molin Nicolas Steiner & Manuela

Switzerland, 2014, 9'

2014

shorts programs / European shorts

ENTITY

Desmond Andrew

France, 2014, 14', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

EXTRATERRESTRIAL

Minihan Colin

Canada, 2014, 106', European Premiere

2014

special programs / le japon imaginaire

GIRL’S BLOOD

Sakamoto Koichi

Japan, 2014, 118', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

HONEYMOON

Janiak Leigh

United States, 2014, 87', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

Housebound

Johnstone Gerard

New Zealand, 2014, 109', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

IT FOLLOWS

Mitchell David Robert

United States, 2014, 94', Swiss Premiere

2014

special programs / le japon imaginaire

JOSSY’S

Fukuda Yuichi

Japan, 2014, 97', European Premiere

2014

special programs / le japon imaginaire

KI RYU

Kawakami Shinya

Japan, 2014, 16', Swiss Premiere

2014

ultra movies

KILLERS

Tjahjanto Kimo Stamboel & Timo

Indonesia, Japan, 2014, 137', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

LATE PHASES

Bogliano Adrián García

United States, Mexico, 2014, 95', European Premiere

2014

shorts programs / new shorts from asia

LIQUID

Ando Kaichi Sato & Bon

Japan, 2014, 12', European Premiere

2014

new cinema from asia

Live

Iguchi Noboru

Japan, 2014, 105', World Premiere

2014

special programs / le japon imaginaire

Monsterz

Nakata Hideo

Japan, 2014, 111', Swiss Premiere

2014

special programs / histoires du genre

Mr. X

Louise-Salomé Tessa

France, 2014, 71', Swiss Premiere

2014

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Nocturne

Geiser David F.

Switzerland, 2014, 15', World Premiere

2014

films of the third kind

Ping Pong Summer

Tully Michael

United States, 2014, 92', Swiss Premiere

2014

special programs / le japon imaginaire

Puzzle

Eisuke Naito

Japan, 2014, 85', World Premiere

2014

films of the third kind

P’tit Quinquin

Dumont Bruno

France, 2014, 200', Swiss Premiere

2014

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Save The World

Renou Sylvain

Switzerland, 2014, 9', World Premiere

2014

special programs / le japon imaginaire

Space Dandy

Natsume Shingo

Japan, 2014, 100', Swiss Premiere

2014

ultra movies

Stage Fright

Sable Jerome

Canada, 2014, 89', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

Starry Eyes

Kolsch Kevin

United States, 2014, 98', Swiss Premiere

2014

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

Suche Nach Liebe

Kaufmann Hans

Switzerland, 2014, 12', World Premiere

2014

special programs / histoires du genre

Super 8 Madness !

Blin Fabrice

France, 2014, 88', Swiss Premiere

2014

ultra movies

THE QUIET ONES

Pogue John

United States, 2014, 98', Swiss Premiere

2014

new cinema from asia

THE RAID 2 : BERANDAL

Evans Gareth

Indonesia, United States, 2014, 150', Swiss Premiere

2014

shorts programs / Swiss shorts

TIMBER

Hedinger Nils

Switzerland, 2014, 6'

2014

films of the third kind

TOMMY

Saleh Tarik

Sweden, 2014, 92', World Premiere

2014

new cinema from asia

That Demon Within

Lam Dante

China, Hong Kong SAR China, 2014, 111', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

The Canal

Kavanagh Ivan

Ireland, 2014, 92', Swiss Premiere

2014

special programs / histoires du genre

The Go-Go Boys

Medalia Hilla

Israel, 2014, 84', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS

Waititi Jemaine Clement & Taika

New Zealand, United States, 2014, 86', Swiss Premiere

2014

films of the third kind

WHITE BIRD IN A BLIZZARD

Araki Gregg

United States, France, 2014, 91', World Premiere

2014

international competition

WHITE GOD

Mundruczó Kornél

Hungary, Germany, 2014, 119', Swiss Premiere

2014

ultra movies

WOLFCOP

Dean Lowell

Canada, 2014, 86', International Premiere

2014

new cinema from asia

YASMINE

Kamaluddin Siti

Brunei, 2014, 105', European Premiere

2014

ceremonies

YOUNG ONES

Paltrow Jake

United States, 2014, 100', Swiss Premiere

2014

ultra movies

ZOMBEAVERS

Rubin Jordan

United States, 2014, 85', Swiss Premiere