Skip links

238 résultats trouvé.
2019

international competition

Bacurau

Mendonça Filho Kleber

Brazil, France, 2019, 132', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

Come to Daddy

Timpson Ant

New Zealand, Canada, Ireland, United States, 2019, 94', European Premiere

2019

international competition

Daniel Isn't Real

Egypt Mortimer Adam

United States, 2019, 99', European Premiere

2019

international competition

Extra Ordinary

Loughman Enda

Ireland, Belgium, 2019, 94', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

His Master's Voice

Pálfi György

Hungary, Canada, 2018, 108', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

Jesus Shows You the Way to the Highway

Llansó Miguel

Ethiopia, Spain, Estonia, 2019, 81', World Premiere

2019

international competition

Knives and Skin

Reeder Jennifer

United States, 2019, 111', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

Les Particules

Harrison Blaise

Switzerland, France, 2019, 98', International Premiere

2019

international competition

Répertoire des villes disparues

Côté Denis

Canada, 2019, 97', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

Something Else

Stella Christian

United States, 2019, 83', International Premiere

2019

international competition / special programs / Danes Do It Better!

Sons of Denmark

Salim Ulaa

Denmark, 2019, 123', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

Swallow

Mirabella-Davis Carlo

United States, France, 2019, 95', International Premiere

2019

international competition

The Hole in the Ground

Cronin Lee

Ireland, Finland, 2019, 90', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

The Lodge

Franz Veronika

United Kingdom, United States, 2019, 107', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

The Room

Volckman Christian

France, Belgium, Luxembourg, 2019, 100', Swiss Premiere

2019

international competition

Yves

Forgeard Benoît

France, 2019, 102', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

An Evening with Beverly Luff Linn

Hosking Jim

United States, United Kingdom, 2018, 108', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Climax

Noé Gaspar

France, 2018, 95', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Cutterhead

Bro Rasmus Kloster

Denmark, 2018, 84', World Premiere

2018

international competition

Diamantino

Abrantes Gabriel

Portugal, France, Brazil, 2018, 92', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Hereditary

Aster Ari

United States, 2018, 120', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Kasane - Beauty and Fate

Yûichi Satô

Japan, 2018, 100', World Premiere

2018

international competition

Luz

Singer Tilman

Germany, 2018, 70', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Mandy

Cosmatos Panos

United States, Belgium, 2018, 121', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Muere, monstruo, muere

Fadel Alejandro

Argentina, France, Chile, 2018, 109', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Piercing

Pesce Nicolas

United States, 2018, 81', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Pig (Khook)

Haghighi Mani

Iran, 2018, 105', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

The Dark

Lange Justin P.

Austria, 2018, 91', European Premiere

2018

international competition

Tigers Are Not Afraid

López Issa

Mexico, 2017, 83', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Time Share

Hofmann Sebastián

Mexico, Netherlands, 2018, 96', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

Under the Silver Lake

Mitchell David Robert

United States, 2018, 139', Swiss Premiere

2018

international competition

When the Trees Fall

Nikitiuk Marysia

Ukraine, Poland, North Macedonia, 2018, 88', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

A Dark Song

Gavin Liam

Ireland, United Kingdom, 2016, 100', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

Before We Vanish

Kiyoshi Kurosawa

Japan, 2017, 129', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

Bitch

Palka Marianna

United States, 2017, 93', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

Bushwick

Murnion Cary

United States, 2017, 94', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

Dave Made A Maze

Watterson Bill

United States, 2017, 80', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

El Bar

Iglesia Álex de la

Spain, 2017, 102', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

Hostile

Turi Mathieu

France, 2017, 82', World Premiere

2017

international competition

JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure: Diamond is Unbreakable

Takashi Miike

Japan, 2017, 120', World Premiere

2017

international competition

Le Manoir

Datis Tony T.

France, 2017, 96', International Premiere

2017

international competition

Mon Mon Mon Monsters

Ko Giddens

Taiwan, 2017, 105', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

Reset

China, 2017, 105', European Premiere

2017

international competition

Super Dark Times

Phillips Kevin

United States, 2017, 100', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

The Endless

Benson Justin

United States, 2017, 111', International Premiere

2017

international competition

The Little Hours

Baena Jeff

Canada, United States, 2017, 90', Swiss Premiere

2017

international competition

Tragedy Girls

MacIntyre Tyler

United States, Canada, 2017, 96', International Premiere

2016

international competition

creative control

dickinson benjamin

United States, , 97', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

detour

smith christopher

South Africa, United Kingdom, 2016, 90', European Premiere

2016

international competition

february

perkins osgood

United States, Canada, 2015, 93', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

girl asleep

myers rosemary

Australia, 2015, 77', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

grave (raw)

ducournau julia

France, Belgium, 2016, 100', International Premiere

2016

international competition

lo chiamavano jeeg robot

mainetti gabriele

Italy, 2015, 112', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

los parecidos

ezban isaac

Mexico, 2015, 89', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

miruthan

rajan shakti soundar

India, 2016, 106', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

parents

tafdrup christian

Denmark, 2016, 86', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

swiss army man

kwan daniel scheinert & dan

United States, 2016, 95', European Premiere

2016

international competition

the lure

smoczyńska agnieszka

Poland, 2015, 92', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

the transfiguration

o’shea michael

United States, 2016, 97', Swiss Premiere

2016

international competition

trash fire

jr. richard bates

United States, 2016, 91', International Premiere

2016

international competition

under the shadow

anvari babak

Iran, Jordan, Qatar, 2016, 84', European Premiere

2015

international competition

AVA’S POSSESSIONS

Galland Jordan

United States, 2015, 89', International Premiere

2015

international competition

Bridgend

Rønde Jeppe

United Kingdom, Denmark, 2015, 95', Swiss Premiere

2015

international competition

Crumbs

Llansò Miguel

Finland, Spain, Ethiopia, 2015, 68', Swiss Premiere

2015

international competition

EMELIE

Thelin Michael

United States, 2015, 82', International Premiere

2015

international competition

GAZ DE France

Forgeard Benoît

France, 2015, 86', International Premiere

2015

international competition

Green Room

Saulnier Jeremy

United States, 2015, 94', Swiss Premiere

2015

international competition

HOMESICK

Erwa Jakob M.

Germany, Austria, 2015, 98', Swiss Premiere

2015

international competition

Lovemilla

Nikki Teemu

Finland, 2015, 95', International Premiere

2015

international competition

Polder

Grünthal Julian M.

Germany, Switzerland, 2015, 90', World Premiere

2015

international competition

Quando eu era vivo

Dutra Marco

Brazil, 2014, 108'

2015

international competition

Scherzo Diabolico

Bogliano Adrián García

United States, Mexico, 2015, 91', International Premiere

2015

international competition

Spring

Benson Justin

United States, 2014, 109', Swiss Premiere

2015

international competition

TURBO KID

Simard François

Canada, New Zealand, 2015, 95', Swiss Premiere

2015

international competition

The Corpse of Anna Fritz

Vicens Hèctor Hernández

Spain, 2015, 76', European Premiere

2015

international competition

The Invitation

Kusama Karyn

United States, 2015, 90', European Premiere

2014

international competition

Blind

Vogt Eskil

Norway, 2014, 96', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

Controra

Venuto Rossella De

Ireland, Italy, 2013, 85', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

Der Samurai

Kleinert Till

Germany, 2014, 80', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

EXTRATERRESTRIAL

Minihan Colin

Canada, 2014, 106', European Premiere

2014

international competition

HONEYMOON

Janiak Leigh

United States, 2014, 87', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

Housebound

Johnstone Gerard

New Zealand, 2014, 109', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

IT FOLLOWS

Mitchell David Robert

United States, 2014, 94', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

LATE PHASES

Bogliano Adrián García

United States, Mexico, 2014, 95', European Premiere

2014

international competition

Starry Eyes

Kolsch Kevin

United States, 2014, 98', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

The Canal

Kavanagh Ivan

Ireland, 2014, 92', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

The Mole Song : Undercover Agent Reiji

Takashi Miike

Japan, 2013, 130', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

These Final Hours

Hilditch Zak

Australia, 2013, 87', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

WHAT WE DO IN THE SHADOWS

Waititi Jemaine Clement & Taika

New Zealand, United States, 2014, 86', Swiss Premiere

2014

international competition

WHITE GOD

Mundruczó Kornél

Hungary, Germany, 2014, 119', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

Chimères

Beguin Olivier

Switzerland, 2013, 82', World Premiere

2013

international competition

Contracted

England Eric

United States, 2013, 80', World Premiere

2013

international competition

Dark Touch

Van Marina de

Sweden, Ireland, France, 2013, 90', European Premiere

2013

international competition

Der Ausflug

Seiler Mathieu

Switzerland, Germany, 2012, 91', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

Ghost Graduation

Caldera Javier Ruiz

Spain, 2012, 88', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

Kiss of the damned

Cassavetes Xan

United States, 2012, 97', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

Mars et Avril

Villeneuve Martin

Canada, 2012, 90', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

Raze

Waller Josh C.

United States, 2013, 87', European Premiere

2013

international competition

The Crack

Acosta Alfonso

Argentina, Colombia, 2012, 101', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

The Dyatlov Pass Incident

Harlin Renny

United Kingdom, Russia, United States, 2013, 100', European Premiere

2013

international competition

You’re next

Wingard Adam

United States, 2011, 96', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

haunter

Natali Vincenzo

Canada, 2013, 97', European Premiere

2013

international competition

here come s the devil

Bogliano Adrián García

Mexico, United States, 2012, 97', Swiss Premiere

2013

international competition

we are what we are

Mickle Jim

United States, 2013, 100', Swiss Premiere

2012

international competition

Akam

Nair Shalini Usha

India, 2012, 97', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Citadel

Foy Ciarán

Ireland, 2012, 85', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Eddie : the Sleepwalking Cannibal

Rodriguez Boris

Canada, 2011, 90', Swiss Premiere

2012

international competition

Excision

Jr. Richard Bates

United States, 2012, 81', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Grabbers

Wright Jon

United Kingdom, Ireland, 2012, 94', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Harold’s Going Stiff

Wright Keith

United Kingdom, 2011, 77', Swiss Premiere

2012

international competition

Maniac

Khalfoun Franck

United States, 2012, 100', Swiss Premiere

2012

international competition

Masks

Marschall Andreas

Germany, 2011, 112', Swiss Premiere

2012

international competition

New Kids Nitro

Haars Steffen

Netherlands, 2011, 78', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Resolution

Moorhead Aaron

United States, 2012, 93', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Room 606

Volkart Peter

Switzerland, 2012, 15', World Premiere

2012

international competition

The Butterfly Room

Zarantonello Jonathan

Italy, 2012, 87', Swiss Premiere

2012

international competition

The Path – LA SENDA

Toledo Miguel Ángel

Spain, 2012, 83', European Premiere

2012

international competition

Vanishing Waves

Buozyté Kristina

Lithuania, 2012, 120', Swiss Premiere

2012

international competition

WHEN THE LIGHTS WENT OUT

Holden Pat

United Kingdom, 2011, 85', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

END OF ANIMAL

Sung-Hee Jo

South Korea, 2010, 114', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

GRIFF THE INVISIBLE

Ford Leon

Australia, 2010, 90', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

INSIDIOUS

Wan James

United States, 2010, 102', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Mirages

Selhami Talal

France, Morocco, 2010, 105', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Saint

Maas Dick

Netherlands, 2010, 85'

2011

international competition

Trollhunter

Øvredal André

Norway, 2010, 90', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Urban Explorer

Fetscher Andy

Germany, 2011, 88', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Brothers Butcher

United States, 2010, 93', Swiss Premiere

2011

international competition

Stake Land

Mickle Jim

United States, 2010, 98'

2011

international competition

The Caller

Parkhill Matthew

Puerto Rico, 2011, 90'

2011

international competition

Todos tus muertos

Moreno Carlos

Colombia, 2011, 88'

2011

international competition

Wake Wood

Keating David

Ireland, 2011, 91', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

Black Death

Smith Christopher

Germany, United Kingdom, 2010, 102', European Premiere

2010

international competition

Djinns

Martin Sandra

Morocco, France, 2010, 110', World Premiere

2010

international competition

Dream Home

Ho-Cheung Pang

Hong Kong SAR China, 2010, 96', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

Enter the Void

Noé Gaspar

France, 2009, 141', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

Reykjavik Whale Watching Massacre

Kemp Júliús

Iceland, 2009, 84', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

Strayed

Satayev Akan

Kazakhstan, 2009, 90', European Premiere

2010

international competition

Strigoi

Jackson Faye

Romania, United Kingdom, 2009, 105', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

The Eclipse

McPherson Conor

Ireland, 2009, 87', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

The reeds

Cohen Nick

2010, 82', European Premiere

2010

international competition

Lukacevic Damir

Germany, 2010, 93', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

Valhalla Rising

Refn Nicolas Winding

Denmark, 2009, 93', Swiss Premiere

2010

international competition

Dong-hun Choi

South Korea, 2009, 136', Swiss Premiere

2009

international competition

Antichrist

Trier Lars

Denmark, Italy, Sweden, France, 2009, 100', Swiss Premiere

2009

international competition

Barbe Bleue

Breillat Catherine

France, 2009, 80', Swiss Premiere

2009

international competition

Coffin Rock

Glasson Rupert

Australia, United Kingdom, 2009, 89', World Premiere

2009

international competition

Fish Story

Nakamura Yoshihiro

Japan, 2009, 112'

2009

international competition

Franklyn

MCMORROW GERALD

France, 2008, 98', Swiss Premiere

2009

international competition

Grace

SOLET PAUL

United States, Canada, 2008, 85', Swiss Premiere

2009

international competition

INFESTATION

Rankin Kyle

United States, 2009, 93'

2009

international competition

Left Bank

Hees Pieter Van

Belgium, 2008, 98'

2009

international competition

Tears for Sale

Stojanovic Uros

Serbia, 2008, 86', Swiss Premiere

2009

international competition

The Children

Shankland Tom

United Kingdom, 2008, 84', Swiss Premiere

2009

international competition

WRIGHT JON

2009, 91', International Premiere

2009

international competition

Vertige

FERRY ABEL

France, 2009, 90', International Premiere

2008

international competition

Astropia

Gudmundsson Gunnar

Finland, United Kingdom, 2007, 92', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

Dance of the Dead

Bishop Gregg

United States, 2008, 95', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

Diary Of The Dead

Romero George A.

United States, 2007, 95', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

Let the Right One in

Alfredson Tomas

Sweden, 2008, 114', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

Manhunt

Syversen Patrick

Norway, 2008, 78', World Premiere

2008

international competition

Shadows

Manchevski Milcho

Italy, 2007, 120', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

Shiver

ORTIZ ISIDRO

Spain, 2007, 97', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

Sleep Dealer

Rivera Alex

United States, Mexico, 2008, 90', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

Sukiyaki Western Django

Takashi Miike

Japan, 2007, 121', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

TOKYO !

Joon-Ho Bong

France, Japan, Germany, South Korea, 2008, 110'

2008

international competition

The Cottage

Williams Paul Andrew

United Kingdom, 2008, 92', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

The Devil's Game

IN-HO YUN

South Korea, 2007, 116', Swiss Premiere

2008

international competition

The House of the Devil

West Ti

United States, 2009, 95', European Premiere

2007

international competition

28 Weeks Later

Fresnadillo Juan Carlos

2007, 99', Swiss Premiere

2007

international competition

Black Sheep

King Jonathan

New Zealand, 2006, 87', Swiss Premiere

2007

international competition

COLD PREY

Uthaug Roar

Norway, 2006, 97'

2007

international competition

Day Watch

Bekmambetov Timur

Russia, 2006, 132', Swiss Premiere

2007

international competition

HOW TO GET RID OF THE OTHERS

Ronnow-Klarlund Anders

Denmark, 2007, 94'

2007

international competition

JADE WARRIOR

Annila Antti-Jussi

Finland, 2006, 104'

2007

international competition

LA ANTENA

Sapir Esteban

Argentina, 2007, 90'

2007

international competition

Nightmare Detective

Tsukamoto Shinya

Japan, 2006, 110', Swiss Premiere

2007

international competition

THE SIGNAL

Gentry Jacob

United States, 2007, 100'

2007

international competition

UGLY SWANS

Lopushansky Konstantin

Russia, 2006, 105'

2007

international competition

YOU THE LIVING

Andersson Roy

Sweden, Denmark, France, 2007, 94'

2007

international competition

YOU, THE LIVING

Andersson Roy

Sweden, Germany, France, Denmark, Norway, Japan, 2007, 94'

2006

international competition

Parkinson Andrew

2005, 80', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

FROSTBITE

Banke Anders

Sweden, 2006, 98', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

JOHANNA

Mundruczó Kornél

Hungary, Germany, 2005, 83', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

Banke Anders

Sweden, 2006, 98'

2006

international competition

Adam’s Apples

Jensen Anders

Denmark, Germany, 2005, 93', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

Ils

Moreau David

France, Romania, 2006, 75', World Premiere

2006

international competition

Storm

Stein Björn

Sweden, 2005, 110', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

The Bothersome Man

Lien Jens

Norway, 2006, 95', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

The First on the Moon

Fedortchenko Aleksey

Russia, 2005, 75', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

The Hills have Eyes

Aja Alexandre

United States, 2006, 107', Swiss Premiere

2006

international competition

VENUS DROWNING

Parkinson Andrew

2005, 80'

2006

international competition

YAJI AND KITA -THE MIDNIGHT PILGRIMS

Kankuro Kudo

Japan, 2005, 124'

2006

international competition

YAJI AND KITA-THE MIDNIGHT PILGRIMS

Kankuro Kudo

Japan, 2005, 124', Swiss Premiere

2005

international competition

Boy Eats Girl

Bradley Stephen

Ireland, 2005, 90', World Premiere

2005

international competition

Calvaire

Welz Fabrice Du

Belgium, 2004, 90', Swiss Premiere

2005

international competition

Godzilla Final Wars

Kitamura Ryuhei

Japan, 2004, 125'

2005

international competition

INNOCENCE

Hadzihalilovic Lucile

France, 2004, 115'

2005

international competition

Izo

Takashi Miike

Japan, 2004, 128'

2005

international competition

Marebito

Takashi Shimizu

Japan, 2004, 92', Swiss Premiere

2005

international competition

Night Watch

Bekmambetov Timur

Russia, 2004, 115', Swiss Premiere

2005

international competition

Suffocation

Zhang Bingjian

China, 2005, 90', Swiss Premiere

2005

international competition

The Drowning Ghost

Hafström Mikael

Sweden, 2004, 100', Swiss Premiere

2005

international competition

White Skin

Bekmambetov Timur

Russia, 2004, 115'

2004

international competition

Arahan

Ryu Seung-wan

South Korea, 2004, 114'

2004

international competition

Code 46

Winterbottom Michael

United Kingdom, 2003, 92'

2004

international competition

Dragon Head

Iida George

Japan, 2003, 122'

2004

international competition

Gagamboy

Matti Erik

Philippines, 2004, 107'

2004

international competition

Natural City

Min Byung-chun

South Korea, 2003, 112'

2004

international competition

Romasanta

Plaza Paco

Spain, United Kingdom, 2004, 90'

2004

international competition

The Machinist

Anderson Brad

Spain, 2004, 90'

2004

international competition

The Return of Cagliostro

Ciprì Daniele

Italy, 2003, 99'

2004

international competition

The Saddest Music In The World

Maddin Guy

Canada, 2003, 99'

2004

international competition

The Taste Of Tea

Ishii Katsuhito

Japan, 2004, 143'

2003

international competition

28 Days Later

Boyle Danny

United Kingdom, Netherlands, 2002, 112'

2003

international competition

Beyond Re-Animator

Yuzna Brian

United States, Spain, 2003, 100'

2003

international competition

Dead End

Andrea Jean-Baptiste

France, United States, 2003, 85'

2003

international competition

Deathwatch

Basset Michael

United Kingdom, Italy, France, Germany, 2002, 94'

2003

international competition

Drive

Sabu

Japan, 2002, 102'

2003

international competition

GOZU

Miike Takashi

Japan, 2003, 120'

2003

international competition

New Blood

Cheang Pou-Soi

Hong Kong SAR China, 2002, 90'

2003

international competition

Sangre Eterna

Olguin Jorge

Chile, 2002, 110'

2003

international competition

The Invisible

Bergvall Joel

Sweden, 2002, 95'

2003

international competition

Wrong Turn

Schmidt Rob

United States, Germany, 2003, 75'

2002

international competition

2009 Lost Memories

Lee Si-myung

South Korea, 2002, 135', World Premiere

2002

international competition

Dog Soldiers

Marshall Neil

United Kingdom, United States, Luxembourg, 2001, 102', Swiss Premiere

2002

international competition

Fausto 5.0

Ortiz Isidro

Spain, 2001, 100'

2002

international competition

Ichi the Killer

Miike Takashi

Japan, 2001, 123'

2002

international competition

Planet der Kannibalen

Blumenberg Hans-Christoph

Germany, 2001, 90', Swiss Premiere

2002

international competition

Stranded

Spain, 2001, 101', Swiss Premiere

2002

international competition

Suicide Club

Sion Sono

Japan, 2001, 99', Swiss Premiere

2002

international competition

The Yin-Yang Master

Takita Yôjirô

Japan, 2001, 116', European Premiere

2000

international competition

Blood

Cantor Charly

United Kingdom, 1999, 90', Swiss Premiere

2000

international competition

Chaos

Nakata Hideo

Japan, 1999, 103', Swiss Premiere

2000

international competition

Gemini

Tsukamoto Shinya

Japan, 1999, 84', Swiss Premiere

2000

international competition

La Sonanbula

Spiner Fernando

Argentina, 1998, 105'

2000

international competition

Promenons-nous dans les bois

Delplanque Lionel

France, 2000, 90', Swiss Premiere

2000

international competition

The Convent

Mendez Mike

United States, 2000, 84', Swiss Premiere

2000

international competition

Tuvalu

Helmer Veit

Germany, 1999, 92'